TV Waddinxveen

TENNISPARK "DE WOERD"

  
Get Adobe Flash player

Voorjaarscompetitie Zaterdag 2019

 

Heren Dubbel 17+ Zaterdag    
Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 1   Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 2
Ron Zuidema (C)
Richard Verbeek
Arie Jan Taal
Dick Blom
Mark Hoftijzer
Bart van Putten
Frank Vork
  Martin Sanders (C)
Leen de Haan
Hans Fok
Aad de Vos
     
Heren 17+ Zaterdag    
Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 1   Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 2
David Purmer (C)
Nils van Doorn
Jasper Hulst
Aart Rietveld
  Marcel van Herk (C)
Gerrit-Jan van Heemst
Tim Verkleij
Aron Verkleij
Thimo Biesheuvel
Sjaak Wenteler
     
Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 1    
Jeffrey van den Berg (C)
Roy van den Berg
Frank Heikamp
Thom Jonker
Marc Hogerbrug
   
     
Heren 35+ Zaterdag    
Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 1   Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 2
Marc Uittenbroek (C)
Lucien Hendriks
Egon ter Morshuizen
Robbert van der Pol
Arno Korenhof
Nico Kortenoeven 
  John Geers (C)
Rob Nederhof 
Peter Vrancken
Hugo Francoulon
Ferry Weiss
     
Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 3   Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 4
Paul Langbein (C)
Johan van der Horst
Michel Leijdekker
Bruno Rijsemus
Oscar van der Stap
Jos Straathof 
  Willem Klaverveld (C)
Marcel Maertens
Theo de Wit
Olaf Snaterse
Marco Steenbergen
     
Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 5   Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 6
Jos van der Born (C)
Joop Rietveld
Rob Korver
Ruud van den Hoogen
Maas van Bruggen
Paul Bontekoe
  Frank Stelling (C)
Werner van Velde
Marc Plooy
Rolf Nieuwland
Ron Bekooy
Gerben Speksnijder
     
Dames 17+ Zaterdag    
Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 1    
Daniëlle Wennekes (C)
Jenny Budding-Olaria
Mascha Mondriaan
Liesbeth Kroes-van Vliet
Annemarie van der Werf
Susette Plooy
   
     
Gemengd 17+ Zaterdag    
Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 1   Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 2
Thijs van der Voort (C)
Patrick van den Ham
Hilko Hage
Annelous Bongers-Ramp
Miranda Blom-Bregman
Patricia van Egmond-Jerusalem
  Jimmy Scholten (C)
André van der Steeg
Arno van Gent
Marjolein Smit
Dini van Klaveren
     
Open klasse - WADDINXVEEN 3    
Claudia Esveldt (C)
Annemarie Radder
Johan Benders
Tom de Geus
Marjon de Lint